Wirral Chess League

Division 3 Player Charts as on 19th April 2019

No. Name Team Pts Pld
1 Domantas Kirklys Buckley/Mold 2 7
2 David Ashton Pensby 1 5 6
3 Brian Crompton Pensby 1 5 7
4 Phil Skippon Chester G 6
5 Sanjoy Banerjee Atticus 2 4 6
6 Felix Lefeuvre Wallasey 5 4 6
7 Tony Rafferty Chester H 4 7
8 Allan Clarke Pensby 1 7
9 John Higgins Wallasey 5 7
10 Adam Miller Wallasey 5 3 3
11 Rick Purcell Wallasey 6 3 3
12 Colin Rees Wallasey 6 3 3
13 Philip Green Pensby 1 3 4
14 Roberto Pino Chester G 3 4
15 Martin Hargreaves Wallasey 5 3 5
16 Adam Hodgson Pensby 1 3 5
17 Paul Jones Frodsham 3 5
18 Barry O'Brien Wallasey 6 3 5
19 Steve Williams Chester G 3 5
20 Dave Littlemore Chester G 3 6
21 Sam Burchett Chester H 3 8
22 Graham Carr Wallasey 6 3
23 Nicholas Pendlebury Chester H 3
24 Nethuli Saram Chester H 4
25 Efe Kitis Chester G 5
26 Frank McGuigan Frodsham 5
27 Warren Bates Chester H 6
28 Alan Kelly Wallasey 6 6
29 Martin Cockerill Wallasey 5 7
30 Roger Stephens Frodsham 2 2
31 Ben Ellington Atticus 2 2 3
32 Graham Heath Wallasey 6 2 3
33 Sandi Medagedara Buckley/Mold 2 2 3
34 Frank Salt Buckley/Mold 2 2 3
35 Neil Tabor Atticus 2 2 3
36 Steve Winstanley Atticus 2 2 3
37 Robert Goodwin Buckley/Mold 2 2 4
38 Gordon Sommerville Wallasey 6 2 4
39 Phil Wright Frodsham 2 4
40 Liam Cadigan Pensby 1 2 5
41 Dave Barnes Wallasey 5 2
42 David Bryan Chester H 2
43 Jamie Glancey Buckley/Mold 2 2
44 Jim Wiseman Atticus 2 2
45 Trevor Amos Wallasey 6 3
46 Tom Webb Atticus 2 3
47 Ron Ledgard Hoylake/Great Meols 3 4
48 Sithika Medagedara Buckley/Mold 2 5
49 Pat Ridley Frodsham 5
50 Chris Goy Frodsham 6
51 Ron Champion Wallasey 6 1 1
52 David Fidler Wallasey 6 1 1
53 David Heitch Buckley/Mold 2 1 1
54 James McCabe Wallasey 5 1 1
55 Kevin Mitchell Chester H 1 1
56 Duncan Rennie Wallasey 6 1 1
57 Derek Rooney Atticus 2 1 1
58 Mark Thomas Buckley/Mold 2 1 1
59 Paul Watson Chester H 1 1
60 Michael Carroll Hoylake/Great Meols 3 1 2
61 Ian Clayton Chester G 1 2
62 Elaine Evans Buckley/Mold 2 1 2
63 John Hanson Hoylake/Great Meols 3 1 2
64 Stephen Dunning Buckley/Mold 2 1 3
65 John Smallthwaite Hoylake/Great Meols 3 1 3
66 Natasha May Atticus 2 1 4
67 Harry Rafferty Chester H 1 7
68 Colin Dougherty Wallasey 6 ½ 1
69 Dave Hurley Atticus 2 ½ 1
70 Thomas Lawton Atticus 2 ½ 1
71 Mario Scarpa Chester G ½ 1
72 Radu Tatar Hoylake/Great Meols 3 ½ 1
73 Quentin Dodd Buckley/Mold 2 ½ 2
74 Howard Sleeman Atticus 2 ½ 2
75 James Anderson Hoylake/Great Meols 3 ½ 3
76 Roy McCormick Frodsham ½ 3
77 Pete Steeples Hoylake/Great Meols 3 ½ 3
78 Charles Barnes Wallasey 5 0 1
79 Steve Burge Atticus 2 0 1
80 Tom Coates Frodsham 0 1
81 Daniel Dowling Chester H 0 1
82 Steve Farry Wallasey 6 0 1
83 Jonathan Hughes Buckley/Mold 2 0 1
84 Roy Julian Frodsham 0 1
85 Kristupas Kirklys Buckley/Mold 2 0 1
86 Siva Kumar Hoylake/Great Meols 3 0 1
87 Jim McPhillips Frodsham 0 1
88 Viv Oldham Wallasey 5 0 1
89 Ron Sheen Pensby 1 0 1
90 David Stuttard Chester G 0 1
91 David Williams Wallasey 5 0 1
92 Jeff Reid Frodsham 0 2