Wirral Chess League

Division 4 Player Charts as on 25th June 2019

No. Name Team Pts Pld
1 Adam Miller Wallasey 7 7 8
2 Nethuli Saram Chester K 7 8
3 Ben Newnham Tattenhall 7 9
4 Sam Burchett Chester L 8
5 Klaus Tekniepe Tattenhall 10
6 Adam Hodgson Pensby 2 6 6
7 Felix Lefeuvre Wallasey 7 6 9
8 Euan Stevenson Malpas & Oswestry 2 6 9
9 Philip Green Pensby 2 7
10 Allan Clarke Pensby 2 8
11 Jonathan Smith Malpas & Oswestry 2 8
12 Oliver Haugh Malpas & Oswestry 2 5 8
13 Harry Rafferty Chester L 5 8
14 Milan Kustos Chester K 5 9
15 Stuart Hamilton Malpas & Oswestry 2 5 10
16 Lewis Chatten Wallasey 7 4 5
17 Malcolm Green Tattenhall 4 5
18 Domantas Kirklys Buckley/Mold 3 4 5
19 Ben Woodfinden Chester L 4 5
20 Warren Bates Chester J 4 6
21 Brian Crompton Pensby 2 4 6
22 Mike Dickinson Tattenhall 4
23 Mehmet Kitis Chester M 5
24 Efe Kitis Chester M 6
25 Graham Ashley Tattenhall 7
26 Daniel Dowling Chester J 3 3
27 Steve Farry Wallasey 7 3 3
28 Dennis Tomlinson Wallasey 7 3 3
29 Pauline Hodgson Pensby 2 3 5
30 Tony McKevitt Chester J 3 5
31 Sue Parry Buckley/Mold 4 3 7
32 seren Fletcher Chester K 2 2
33 Roberto Pino Chester L 2 2
34 Alasdair Daniels Chester J 2 3
35 Colin Higgins Pensby 2 2 3
36 Jay Moore Tattenhall 2 3
37 Martin Cockerill Wallasey 7 2 4
38 Roger Broad Chester J 2 5
39 Kareem Ghatwary Chester M 2 5
40 Sandi Medagedara Buckley/Mold 4 2 6
41 James Frost Chester K 2 7
42 Eluned Rathbone-Jones Buckley/Mold 4 2 7
43 Alan Inglis Tattenhall 2
44 Elaine Evans Buckley/Mold 4 5
45 Kristupas Kirklys Buckley/Mold 3 7
46 Tony Rafferty Chester L 8
47 Caitlin Challenor Chester M 1 1
48 Robert Goodwin Buckley/Mold 3 1 1
49 Barry Kelly Chester J 1 1
50 Jon Maybery Buckley/Mold 4 1 1
51 James McCabe Wallasey 7 1 1
52 James Morgan Chester J 1 1
53 Nicholas Pendlebury Chester K 1 1
54 Orlando Bell Malpas & Oswestry 2 1 2
55 Rutujay Chawda Chester M 1 2
56 John Higgins Wallasey 7 1 2
57 Osian Bonnett Buckley/Mold 3 1 3
58 Ethan Challenor Chester M 1 4
59 Henry Eagleton Buckley/Mold 3 1 5
60 Abdelrahman Mahmoud Chester M 1 7
61 Prashanti Guruprasad Chester K 1 8
62 Chester K 0 1
63 Graeme Campbell Malpas & Oswestry 2 0 1
64 Abhijay Chawda Chester M 0 1
65 Michael Eagleton Buckley/Mold 3 0 1
66 Gavin Jones Buckley/Mold 4 0 1
67 Noel Kelly Chester J 0 1
68 Ron Sheen Pensby 2 0 1
69 David Williams Wallasey 7 0 1
70 Andrew Williams Malpas & Oswestry 2 0 2
71 Harry Wood Buckley/Mold 3 0 2
72 Jamie Glancey Buckley/Mold 3 0 4