- Player Stats

No. Date Playing For Against Opponent Competition Board Colour Result
1 Thursday 6th September 2018 Malpas & Oswestry 2 Tattenhall Division 4 5 Black Tattenhall Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 5 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Tattenhall Division 4 6 White Tattenhall Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Tattenhall Division 4 7 Black Tattenhall Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 7 White
2 Monday 10th September 2018 Wallasey 5 Wallasey 6 Division 3 6 White Wallasey 6 Wallasey 5 Division 3 6 Black Wallasey 5 Wallasey 6 Division 3 7 Black Wallasey 6 Wallasey 5 Division 3 7 White
3 Monday 10th September 2018 Wallasey 4 Wallasey 3 Division 2 6 White Wallasey 3 Wallasey 4 Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 4 Wallasey 3 Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 3 Wallasey 4 Division 2 7 White
4 Tuesday 11th September 2018 Crewe Buckley/Mold 1 Division 2 6 White Buckley/Mold 1 Crewe Division 2 6 Black Crewe Buckley/Mold 1 Division 2 7 Black Buckley/Mold 1 Crewe Division 2 7 White
5 Wednesday 12th September 2018 Atticus 2 Frodsham Division 3 6 White Frodsham Atticus 2 Division 3 6 Black Atticus 2 Frodsham Division 3 7 Black Frodsham Atticus 2 Division 3 7 White
6 Wednesday 12th September 2018 Buckley/Mold 4 Buckley/Mold 3 Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 5 White Buckley/Mold 4 Buckley/Mold 3 Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 6 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Buckley/Mold 3 Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 7 White
7 Friday 14th September 2018 Pensby 2 Wallasey 7 Division 4 5 Black Wallasey 7 Pensby 2 Division 4 5 White Pensby 2 Wallasey 7 Division 4 6 White Wallasey 7 Pensby 2 Division 4 6 Black Pensby 2 Wallasey 7 Division 4 7 Black Wallasey 7 Pensby 2 Division 4 7 White
8 Tuesday 18th September 2018 Chester D Chester C Division 1 6 White Chester C Chester D Division 1 6 Black Chester D Chester C Division 1 7 Black Chester C Chester D Division 1 7 White
9 Tuesday 18th September 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Atticus 1 Division 1 6 White Atticus 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Division 1 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Atticus 1 Division 1 7 Black Atticus 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Division 1 7 White
10 Tuesday 18th September 2018 Chester B Chester A Division 1 6 White Chester A Chester B Division 1 6 Black Chester B Chester A Division 1 7 Black Chester A Chester B Division 1 7 White
11 Thursday 20th September 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Buckley/Mold 2 Division 3 6 White Buckley/Mold 2 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Division 3 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Buckley/Mold 2 Division 3 7 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Division 3 7 White
12 Friday 21st September 2018 Chester L Chester M Division 4 4 White ½ Chester M Chester L Division 4 4 Black ½ Chester L Chester M Division 4 5 Black Chester M Chester L Division 4 5 White Chester L Chester M Division 4 6 White Chester M Chester L Division 4 6 Black Chester L Chester M Division 4 7 Black Chester M Chester L Division 4 7 White
13 Friday 21st September 2018 Chester K Chester J Division 4 5 Black Chester J Chester K Division 4 5 White Chester K Chester J Division 4 6 White Chester J Chester K Division 4 6 Black Chester K Chester J Division 4 7 Black Chester J Chester K Division 4 7 White
14 Monday 24th September 2018 Wallasey 2 Wallasey 4 Division 2 6 White Wallasey 4 Wallasey 2 Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 2 Wallasey 4 Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 4 Wallasey 2 Division 2 7 White
15 Tuesday 25th September 2018 Chester E Chester F Division 2 6 White Chester F Chester E Division 2 6 Black Chester E Chester F Division 2 7 Black Chester F Chester E Division 2 7 White
16 Tuesday 25th September 2018 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Wallasey 1 Division 1 6 White Wallasey 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Division 1 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 1 Wallasey 1 Division 1 7 Black Wallasey 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Division 1 7 White
17 Tuesday 25th September 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Wallasey 3 Division 2 6 White Wallasey 3 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Division 2 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Wallasey 3 Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 3 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Division 2 7 White
18 Wednesday 26th September 2018 Penyffordd KO Chester KO 2 Steve Lloyd (140) Knock Out 5 Black D
19 Friday 28th September 2018 Pensby 1 Chester H Division 3 6 White Chester H Pensby 1 Division 3 6 Black Pensby 1 Chester H Division 3 7 Black Chester H Pensby 1 Division 3 7 White
20 Tuesday 2nd October 2018 Chester E Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Division 2 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Chester E Division 2 6 Black Chester E Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Division 2 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Chester E Division 2 7 White
21 Tuesday 2nd October 2018 Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 1 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 3 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 4 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 5 White D Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 6 White Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 6 Black Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 7 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 7 White
22 Tuesday 2nd October 2018 Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 1 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 3 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 4 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 5 White D Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 6 White Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 6 Black Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 7 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 7 White
23 Tuesday 2nd October 2018 Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 1 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 3 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 4 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 5 White D Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 6 White Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 6 Black Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 7 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 7 White
24 Tuesday 2nd October 2018 Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Division 3 1 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Division 3 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Division 3 3 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Division 3 4 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Division 3 5 White D Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Division 3 6 White Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Division 3 6 Black Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Division 3 7 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Division 3 7 White
25 Tuesday 2nd October 2018 Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 1 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 3 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 4 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 5 White D Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 6 White Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 6 Black Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 7 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 7 White
26 Tuesday 2nd October 2018 Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 1 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 3 White D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 4 Black D Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 5 White D Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Steve Williams (123) Division 3 6 White Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 6 Black Chester G Buckley/Mold 2 Steve Williams (123) Division 3 7 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 7 White
27 Tuesday 2nd October 2018 Wrexham Crewe Division 2 6 White Crewe Wrexham Division 2 6 Black Wrexham Crewe Division 2 7 Black Crewe Wrexham Division 2 7 White
28 Wednesday 3rd October 2018 Tattenhall Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Tattenhall Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Tattenhall Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Tattenhall Division 4 7 White
29 Thursday 4th October 2018 Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies Knock Out 1 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies Knock Out 2 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies Knock Out 3 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies Knock Out 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies Knock Out 5 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies Knock Out 6 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies Knock Out 7 White D
30 Thursday 4th October 2018 Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Steve Lee (157) Knock Out 1 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Steve Lee (157) Knock Out 2 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Steve Lee (157) Knock Out 3 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Steve Lee (157) Knock Out 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Steve Lee (157) Knock Out 5 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Steve Lee (157) Knock Out 6 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Steve Lee (157) Knock Out 7 White D
31 Thursday 4th October 2018 Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (127) Knock Out 1 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (127) Knock Out 2 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (127) Knock Out 3 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (127) Knock Out 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (127) Knock Out 5 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (127) Knock Out 6 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (127) Knock Out 7 White D
32 Thursday 4th October 2018 Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (158) Knock Out 1 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (158) Knock Out 2 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (158) Knock Out 3 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (158) Knock Out 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (158) Knock Out 5 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (158) Knock Out 6 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (158) Knock Out 7 White D
33 Thursday 4th October 2018 Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (159) Knock Out 1 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (159) Knock Out 2 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (159) Knock Out 3 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (159) Knock Out 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (159) Knock Out 5 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (159) Knock Out 6 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (159) Knock Out 7 White D
34 Thursday 4th October 2018 Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Jeff Povall (139) Knock Out 1 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Jeff Povall (139) Knock Out 2 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Jeff Povall (139) Knock Out 3 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Jeff Povall (139) Knock Out 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Jeff Povall (139) Knock Out 5 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Jeff Povall (139) Knock Out 6 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Jeff Povall (139) Knock Out 7 White D
35 Thursday 4th October 2018 Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (168) Knock Out 1 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (168) Knock Out 2 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (168) Knock Out 3 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (168) Knock Out 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (168) Knock Out 5 White D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (168) Knock Out 6 Black D Malpas & Oswestry KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (168) Knock Out 7 White D
36 Monday 8th October 2018 Wallasey 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Division 1 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Wallasey 1 Division 1 6 Black Wallasey 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Division 1 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Wallasey 1 Division 1 7 White
37 Monday 8th October 2018 Wallasey 6 Frodsham Division 3 6 White Frodsham Wallasey 6 Division 3 6 Black Wallasey 6 Frodsham Division 3 7 Black Frodsham Wallasey 6 Division 3 7 White
38 Tuesday 16th October 2018 Chester A Chester D Division 1 6 White Chester D Chester A Division 1 6 Black Chester A Chester D Division 1 7 Black Chester D Chester A Division 1 7 White
39 Tuesday 16th October 2018 Chester C Chester B Division 1 6 White Chester B Chester C Division 1 6 Black Chester C Chester B Division 1 7 Black Chester B Chester C Division 1 7 White
40 Thursday 18th October 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Atticus 2 Division 3 6 White Atticus 2 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Division 3 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Atticus 2 Division 3 7 Black Atticus 2 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Division 3 7 White
41 Friday 19th October 2018 Chester K Wallasey 7 Division 4 5 Black Wallasey 7 Chester K Division 4 5 White Chester K Wallasey 7 Division 4 6 White Wallasey 7 Chester K Division 4 6 Black Chester K Wallasey 7 Division 4 7 Black Wallasey 7 Chester K Division 4 7 White
42 Friday 19th October 2018 Chester M Pensby 2 Division 4 5 Black Pensby 2 Chester M Division 4 5 White Chester M Pensby 2 Division 4 6 White Pensby 2 Chester M Division 4 6 Black Chester M Pensby 2 Division 4 7 Black Pensby 2 Chester M Division 4 7 White
43 Friday 19th October 2018 Chester L Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 5 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester L Division 4 5 White Chester L Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 6 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester L Division 4 6 Black Chester L Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 7 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester L Division 4 7 White
44 Monday 22nd October 2018 Wallasey 7 Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 5 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Wallasey 7 Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 6 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Wallasey 7 Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 7 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Wallasey 7 Division 4 7 White
45 Monday 22nd October 2018 Wallasey 3 Wallasey 2 Division 2 6 White Wallasey 2 Wallasey 3 Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 3 Wallasey 2 Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 2 Wallasey 3 Division 2 7 White
46 Tuesday 23rd October 2018 Chester F Buckley/Mold 1 Division 2 6 White Buckley/Mold 1 Chester F Division 2 6 Black Chester F Buckley/Mold 1 Division 2 7 Black Buckley/Mold 1 Chester F Division 2 7 White
47 Wednesday 24th October 2018 Buckley/Mold 4 Chester J Division 4 5 Black Chester J Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 5 White Buckley/Mold 4 Chester J Division 4 6 White Chester J Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 6 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester J Division 4 7 Black Chester J Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 7 White
48 Wednesday 24th October 2018 Penyffordd Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Division 1 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Penyffordd Division 1 6 Black Penyffordd Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Division 1 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Penyffordd Division 1 7 White
49 Friday 26th October 2018 Pensby 1 Buckley/Mold 2 Division 3 6 White Buckley/Mold 2 Pensby 1 Division 3 6 Black Pensby 1 Buckley/Mold 2 Division 3 7 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Pensby 1 Division 3 7 White
50 Monday 29th October 2018 Wallasey 5 Chester G Division 3 6 White Chester G Wallasey 5 Division 3 6 Black Wallasey 5 Chester G Division 3 7 Black Chester G Wallasey 5 Division 3 7 White
51 Monday 29th October 2018 Chester M Tattenhall Malcolm Green (60) Division 4 1 White D Chester M Tattenhall Malcolm Green (60) Division 4 2 Black D Chester M Tattenhall Malcolm Green (60) Division 4 3 White D Chester M Tattenhall Malcolm Green (60) Division 4 4 Black D Tattenhall Chester M Malcolm Green (60) Division 4 5 Black Chester M Tattenhall Malcolm Green (60) Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Chester M Malcolm Green (60) Division 4 6 White Chester M Tattenhall Malcolm Green (60) Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Chester M Malcolm Green (60) Division 4 7 Black Chester M Tattenhall Malcolm Green (60) Division 4 7 White
52 Monday 29th October 2018 Chester M Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (75) Division 4 1 White D Chester M Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (75) Division 4 2 Black D Chester M Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (75) Division 4 3 White D Chester M Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (75) Division 4 4 Black D Tattenhall Chester M Klaus Tekniepe (75) Division 4 5 Black Chester M Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (75) Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Chester M Klaus Tekniepe (75) Division 4 6 White Chester M Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (75) Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Chester M Klaus Tekniepe (75) Division 4 7 Black Chester M Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (75) Division 4 7 White
53 Monday 29th October 2018 Chester M Tattenhall Division 4 1 White D Chester M Tattenhall Division 4 2 Black D Chester M Tattenhall Division 4 3 White D Chester M Tattenhall Division 4 4 Black D Tattenhall Chester M Division 4 5 Black Chester M Tattenhall Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Chester M Division 4 6 White Chester M Tattenhall Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Chester M Division 4 7 Black Chester M Tattenhall Division 4 7 White
54 Monday 29th October 2018 Chester M Tattenhall Alan Inglis (71) Division 4 1 White D Chester M Tattenhall Alan Inglis (71) Division 4 2 Black D Chester M Tattenhall Alan Inglis (71) Division 4 3 White D Chester M Tattenhall Alan Inglis (71) Division 4 4 Black D Tattenhall Chester M Alan Inglis (71) Division 4 5 Black Chester M Tattenhall Alan Inglis (71) Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Chester M Alan Inglis (71) Division 4 6 White Chester M Tattenhall Alan Inglis (71) Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Chester M Alan Inglis (71) Division 4 7 Black Chester M Tattenhall Alan Inglis (71) Division 4 7 White
55 Monday 29th October 2018 Chester M Tattenhall Ben Newnham (29) Division 4 1 White D Chester M Tattenhall Ben Newnham (29) Division 4 2 Black D Chester M Tattenhall Ben Newnham (29) Division 4 3 White D Chester M Tattenhall Ben Newnham (29) Division 4 4 Black D Tattenhall Chester M Ben Newnham (29) Division 4 5 Black Chester M Tattenhall Ben Newnham (29) Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Chester M Ben Newnham (29) Division 4 6 White Chester M Tattenhall Ben Newnham (29) Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Chester M Ben Newnham (29) Division 4 7 Black Chester M Tattenhall Ben Newnham (29) Division 4 7 White
56 Thursday 1st November 2018 Wallasey 1 Chester D Division 1 6 White Chester D Wallasey 1 Division 1 6 Black Wallasey 1 Chester D Division 1 7 Black Chester D Wallasey 1 Division 1 7 White
57 Friday 2nd November 2018 Buckley/Mold 3 Pensby 2 Division 4 5 Black Pensby 2 Buckley/Mold 3 Division 4 5 White Buckley/Mold 3 Pensby 2 Division 4 6 White Pensby 2 Buckley/Mold 3 Division 4 6 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Pensby 2 Division 4 7 Black Pensby 2 Buckley/Mold 3 Division 4 7 White
58 Tuesday 6th November 2018 Chester F Crewe Division 2 6 White Crewe Chester F Division 2 6 Black Chester F Crewe Division 2 7 Black Crewe Chester F Division 2 7 White
59 Tuesday 6th November 2018 Wrexham Wallasey 2 Division 2 6 White Wallasey 2 Wrexham Division 2 6 Black Wrexham Wallasey 2 Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 2 Wrexham Division 2 7 White
60 Tuesday 6th November 2018 Chester J Chester L Division 4 5 Black Chester L Chester J Division 4 5 White Chester J Chester L Division 4 6 White Chester L Chester J Division 4 6 Black Chester J Chester L Division 4 7 Black Chester L Chester J Division 4 7 White
61 Wednesday 7th November 2018 Penyffordd Chester A Division 1 6 White Chester A Penyffordd Division 1 6 Black Penyffordd Chester A Division 1 7 Black Chester A Penyffordd Division 1 7 White
62 Wednesday 7th November 2018 Buckley/Mold 2 Chester H Division 3 6 White Chester H Buckley/Mold 2 Division 3 6 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Chester H Division 3 7 Black Chester H Buckley/Mold 2 Division 3 7 White
63 Monday 12th November 2018 Frodsham Pensby 1 Division 3 6 White Pensby 1 Frodsham Division 3 6 Black Frodsham Pensby 1 Division 3 7 Black Pensby 1 Frodsham Division 3 7 White
64 Monday 12th November 2018 Wallasey 4 Buckley/Mold 1 Division 2 6 White Buckley/Mold 1 Wallasey 4 Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 4 Buckley/Mold 1 Division 2 7 Black Buckley/Mold 1 Wallasey 4 Division 2 7 White
65 Monday 19th November 2018 Wallasey 6 Atticus 2 Division 3 6 White Atticus 2 Wallasey 6 Division 3 6 Black Wallasey 6 Atticus 2 Division 3 7 Black Atticus 2 Wallasey 6 Division 3 7 White
66 Tuesday 20th November 2018 Chester H Chester G Division 3 6 White Chester G Chester H Division 3 6 Black Chester H Chester G Division 3 7 Black Chester G Chester H Division 3 7 White
67 Tuesday 20th November 2018 Chester C Chester A Division 1 6 White Chester A Chester C Division 1 6 Black Chester C Chester A Division 1 7 Black Chester A Chester C Division 1 7 White
68 Tuesday 20th November 2018 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Penyffordd Division 1 6 White Penyffordd Malpas & Oswestry 1 Division 1 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 1 Penyffordd Division 1 7 Black Penyffordd Malpas & Oswestry 1 Division 1 7 White
69 Thursday 22nd November 2018 Malpas & Oswestry 2 Buckley/Mold 3 Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 5 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Buckley/Mold 3 Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Buckley/Mold 3 Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Malpas & Oswestry 2 Division 4 7 White
70 Thursday 22nd November 2018 Wallasey 3 Crewe Division 2 6 White Crewe Wallasey 3 Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 3 Crewe Division 2 7 Black Crewe Wallasey 3 Division 2 7 White
71 Friday 23rd November 2018 Chester L Chester K Division 4 5 Black Chester K Chester L Division 4 5 White Chester L Chester K Division 4 6 White Chester K Chester L Division 4 6 Black Chester L Chester K Division 4 7 Black Chester K Chester L Division 4 7 White
72 Friday 23rd November 2018 Chester M Wallasey 7 Division 4 5 Black Wallasey 7 Chester M Division 4 5 White Chester M Wallasey 7 Division 4 6 White Wallasey 7 Chester M Division 4 6 Black Chester M Wallasey 7 Division 4 7 Black Wallasey 7 Chester M Division 4 7 White
73 Tuesday 27th November 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Chester F Division 2 6 White Chester F Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Division 2 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Chester F Division 2 7 Black Chester F Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Division 2 7 White
74 Wednesday 28th November 2018 Buckley/Mold 4 Pensby 2 Division 4 1 White D Pensby 2 Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Pensby 2 Division 4 5 White Pensby 2 Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Pensby 2 Division 4 6 Black Pensby 2 Buckley/Mold 4 Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Pensby 2 Division 4 7 White
75 Wednesday 28th November 2018 Penyffordd Atticus 1 Division 1 6 White Atticus 1 Penyffordd Division 1 6 Black Penyffordd Atticus 1 Division 1 7 Black Atticus 1 Penyffordd Division 1 7 White
76 Wednesday 28th November 2018 Buckley/Mold 4 Pensby 2 Brian Crompton (97) Division 4 1 White D Pensby 2 Buckley/Mold 4 Brian Crompton (97) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Pensby 2 Brian Crompton (97) Division 4 5 White Pensby 2 Buckley/Mold 4 Brian Crompton (97) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Pensby 2 Brian Crompton (97) Division 4 6 Black Pensby 2 Buckley/Mold 4 Brian Crompton (97) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Pensby 2 Brian Crompton (97) Division 4 7 White
77 Tuesday 4th December 2018 Chester A Malpas & Oswestry 1 Division 1 6 White Malpas & Oswestry 1 Chester A Division 1 6 Black Chester A Malpas & Oswestry 1 Division 1 7 Black Malpas & Oswestry 1 Chester A Division 1 7 White
78 Tuesday 4th December 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 5 White D Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 6 Black Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Efe Kitis (88) Division 3 7 White
79 Tuesday 4th December 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 5 White D Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 6 Black Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Phil Skippon (76) Division 3 7 White
80 Tuesday 4th December 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 5 White D Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 6 Black Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Roberto Pino (80) Division 3 7 White
81 Tuesday 4th December 2018 Crewe Chester E Division 2 6 White Chester E Crewe Division 2 6 Black Crewe Chester E Division 2 7 Black Chester E Crewe Division 2 7 White
82 Tuesday 4th December 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Division 3 5 White D Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Division 3 6 Black Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Division 3 7 White
83 Tuesday 4th December 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 5 White D Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 6 Black Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Dave Littlemore (94) Division 3 7 White
84 Tuesday 4th December 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 5 White D Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Steve Williams (123) Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 6 Black Chester G Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Steve Williams (123) Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester G Steve Williams (123) Division 3 7 White
85 Tuesday 4th December 2018 Chester H Wallasey 5 Division 3 6 White Wallasey 5 Chester H Division 3 6 Black Chester H Wallasey 5 Division 3 7 Black Wallasey 5 Chester H Division 3 7 White
86 Tuesday 4th December 2018 Wrexham Wallasey 3 Division 2 6 White Wallasey 3 Wrexham Division 2 6 Black Wrexham Wallasey 3 Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 3 Wrexham Division 2 7 White
87 Friday 7th December 2018 Pensby 1 Wallasey 6 Division 3 6 White Wallasey 6 Pensby 1 Division 3 6 Black Pensby 1 Wallasey 6 Division 3 7 Black Wallasey 6 Pensby 1 Division 3 7 White
88 Monday 10th December 2018 Chester C Wallasey 1 Division 1 5 Black 0 Chester C Wallasey 1 Division 1 6 White Wallasey 1 Chester C Division 1 6 Black Chester C Wallasey 1 Division 1 7 Black Wallasey 1 Chester C Division 1 7 White
89 Monday 10th December 2018 Chester C Wallasey 1 Phil Brine (158) Division 1 5 Black 0 Chester C Wallasey 1 Phil Brine (158) Division 1 6 White Wallasey 1 Chester C Phil Brine (158) Division 1 6 Black Chester C Wallasey 1 Phil Brine (158) Division 1 7 Black Wallasey 1 Chester C Phil Brine (158) Division 1 7 White
90 Tuesday 11th December 2018 Hoylake/Great Meols KO Chester KO 2 David Bryan (135) Knock Out 7 White D
91 Wednesday 12th December 2018 Atticus 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Division 1 6 White Malpas & Oswestry 1 Atticus 1 Division 1 6 Black Atticus 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Division 1 7 Black Malpas & Oswestry 1 Atticus 1 Division 1 7 White
92 Monday 17th December 2018 Frodsham Chester G Division 3 6 White Chester G Frodsham Division 3 6 Black Frodsham Chester G Division 3 7 Black Chester G Frodsham Division 3 7 White
93 Monday 17th December 2018 Wallasey 4 Chester E Division 2 6 White Chester E Wallasey 4 Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 4 Chester E Division 2 7 Black Chester E Wallasey 4 Division 2 7 White
94 Monday 17th December 2018 Tattenhall Wallasey 7 Division 4 5 Black Wallasey 7 Tattenhall Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Wallasey 7 Division 4 6 White Wallasey 7 Tattenhall Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Wallasey 7 Division 4 7 Black Wallasey 7 Tattenhall Division 4 7 White
95 Monday 17th December 2018 Wallasey 3 Chester F Division 2 6 White Chester F Wallasey 3 Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 3 Chester F Division 2 7 Black Chester F Wallasey 3 Division 2 7 White
96 Tuesday 18th December 2018 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Tim Jones (153) Division 1 5 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Tim Jones (153) Division 1 6 White Malpas & Oswestry 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Tim Jones (153) Division 1 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Tim Jones (153) Division 1 7 Black Malpas & Oswestry 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Tim Jones (153) Division 1 7 White
97 Tuesday 18th December 2018 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Division 1 5 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Division 1 6 White Malpas & Oswestry 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Division 1 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Division 1 7 Black Malpas & Oswestry 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Division 1 7 White
98 Monday 7th January 2019 Wallasey 6 Buckley/Mold 2 () Division 3 6 White Buckley/Mold 2 Wallasey 6 () Division 3 6 Black Wallasey 6 Buckley/Mold 2 () Division 3 7 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Wallasey 6 () Division 3 7 White
99 Tuesday 8th January 2019 Chester B Wallasey 1 () Division 1 6 White Wallasey 1 Chester B () Division 1 6 Black Chester B Wallasey 1 () Division 1 7 Black Wallasey 1 Chester B () Division 1 7 White
100 Wednesday 9th January 2019 Buckley/Mold 1 Wrexham () Division 2 6 White Wrexham Buckley/Mold 1 () Division 2 6 Black Buckley/Mold 1 Wrexham () Division 2 7 Black Wrexham Buckley/Mold 1 () Division 2 7 White
101 Friday 11th January 2019 Pensby 2 Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 5 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Pensby 2 () Division 4 5 White Pensby 2 Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 6 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Pensby 2 () Division 4 6 Black Pensby 2 Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 7 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Pensby 2 () Division 4 7 White
102 Monday 14th January 2019 Frodsham Wallasey 5 () Division 3 6 White Wallasey 5 Frodsham () Division 3 6 Black Frodsham Wallasey 5 () Division 3 7 Black Wallasey 5 Frodsham () Division 3 7 White
103 Tuesday 15th January 2019 Chester J Chester M () Division 4 5 Black Chester M Chester J () Division 4 5 White Chester J Chester M () Division 4 6 White Chester M Chester J () Division 4 6 Black Chester J Chester M () Division 4 7 Black Chester M Chester J () Division 4 7 White
104 Wednesday 16th January 2019 Atticus 2 Pensby 1 () Division 3 2 White ½ Pensby 1 Atticus 2 () Division 3 2 Black ½ Atticus 2 Pensby 1 () Division 3 6 White Pensby 1 Atticus 2 () Division 3 6 Black Atticus 2 Pensby 1 () Division 3 7 Black Pensby 1 Atticus 2 () Division 3 7 White
105 Friday 18th January 2019 Chester K Tattenhall () Division 4 5 Black Tattenhall Chester K () Division 4 5 White Chester K Tattenhall () Division 4 6 White Tattenhall Chester K () Division 4 6 Black Chester K Tattenhall () Division 4 7 Black Tattenhall Chester K () Division 4 7 White
106 Friday 18th January 2019 Chester D Atticus 1 () Division 1 6 White Atticus 1 Chester D () Division 1 6 Black Chester D Atticus 1 () Division 1 7 Black Atticus 1 Chester D () Division 1 7 White
107 Friday 18th January 2019 Chester L Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester L () Division 4 5 White Chester L Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Chester L () Division 4 6 Black Chester L Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester L () Division 4 7 White
108 Tuesday 22nd January 2019 Chester E Wrexham () Division 2 6 White Wrexham Chester E () Division 2 6 Black Chester E Wrexham () Division 2 7 Black Wrexham Chester E () Division 2 7 White
109 Tuesday 22nd January 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Chester C () Division 1 6 White Chester C Hoylake/Great Meols 1 () Division 1 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Chester C () Division 1 7 Black Chester C Hoylake/Great Meols 1 () Division 1 7 White
110 Tuesday 22nd January 2019 Chester F Wallasey 4 () Division 2 6 White Wallasey 4 Chester F () Division 2 6 Black Chester F Wallasey 4 () Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 4 Chester F () Division 2 7 White
111 Tuesday 22nd January 2019 Wallasey 1 Chester A () Division 1 6 White Chester A Wallasey 1 () Division 1 6 Black Wallasey 1 Chester A () Division 1 7 Black Chester A Wallasey 1 () Division 1 7 White
112 Thursday 24th January 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 1 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 2 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 3 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 4 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 5 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 6 White Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 7 Black Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 7 White
113 Thursday 24th January 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 1 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 2 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 3 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 4 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 5 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 6 White Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 7 Black Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 7 White
114 Thursday 24th January 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 1 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 2 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 3 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 4 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 5 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 6 White Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Warren Bates (35) Division 3 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 7 Black Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Warren Bates (35) Division 3 7 White
115 Thursday 24th January 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H () Division 3 1 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H () Division 3 2 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H () Division 3 3 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H () Division 3 4 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H () Division 3 5 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H () Division 3 6 White Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 () Division 3 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H () Division 3 7 Black Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 () Division 3 7 White
116 Thursday 24th January 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Nethuli Saram (99) Division 3 1 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Nethuli Saram (99) Division 3 2 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Nethuli Saram (99) Division 3 3 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Nethuli Saram (99) Division 3 4 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Nethuli Saram (99) Division 3 5 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Nethuli Saram (99) Division 3 6 White Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Nethuli Saram (99) Division 3 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Nethuli Saram (99) Division 3 7 Black Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Nethuli Saram (99) Division 3 7 White
117 Thursday 24th January 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 1 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 2 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 3 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 4 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 5 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 6 White Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 7 Black Chester H Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 7 White
118 Monday 28th January 2019 Wallasey 2 Chester E () Division 2 6 White Chester E Wallasey 2 () Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 2 Chester E () Division 2 7 Black Chester E Wallasey 2 () Division 2 7 White
119 Monday 28th January 2019 Wallasey 3 Buckley/Mold 1 () Division 2 6 White Buckley/Mold 1 Wallasey 3 () Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 3 Buckley/Mold 1 () Division 2 7 Black Buckley/Mold 1 Wallasey 3 () Division 2 7 White
120 Wednesday 30th January 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Wallasey 7 () Division 4 5 Black Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 5 White Buckley/Mold 3 Wallasey 7 () Division 4 6 White Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 6 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Wallasey 7 () Division 4 7 Black Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 7 White
121 Wednesday 30th January 2019 Buckley/Mold 2 Wallasey 5 () Division 3 6 White Wallasey 5 Buckley/Mold 2 () Division 3 6 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Wallasey 5 () Division 3 7 Black Wallasey 5 Buckley/Mold 2 () Division 3 7 White
122 Tuesday 5th February 2019 Chester A Atticus 1 () Division 1 6 White Atticus 1 Chester A () Division 1 6 Black Chester A Atticus 1 () Division 1 7 Black Atticus 1 Chester A () Division 1 7 White
123 Tuesday 5th February 2019 Crewe Hoylake/Great Meols 2 () Division 2 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Crewe () Division 2 6 Black Crewe Hoylake/Great Meols 2 () Division 2 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Crewe () Division 2 7 White
124 Tuesday 5th February 2019 Chester B Hoylake/Great Meols 1 () Division 1 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Chester B () Division 1 6 Black Chester B Hoylake/Great Meols 1 () Division 1 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Chester B () Division 1 7 White
125 Tuesday 5th February 2019 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Chester D () Division 1 6 White Chester D Malpas & Oswestry 1 () Division 1 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 1 Chester D () Division 1 7 Black Chester D Malpas & Oswestry 1 () Division 1 7 White
126 Wednesday 6th February 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 5 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 5 White Buckley/Mold 4 Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 6 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 6 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 7 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 7 White
127 Thursday 7th February 2019 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (156) Knock Out 1 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (156) Knock Out 2 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (156) Knock Out 3 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (156) Knock Out 4 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (156) Knock Out 5 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (156) Knock Out 6 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Brine (156) Knock Out 7 White
128 Thursday 7th February 2019 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Colin Hughes (144) Knock Out 1 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Colin Hughes (144) Knock Out 2 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Colin Hughes (144) Knock Out 3 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Colin Hughes (144) Knock Out 4 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Colin Hughes (144) Knock Out 5 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Colin Hughes (144) Knock Out 6 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Colin Hughes (144) Knock Out 7 White
129 Thursday 7th February 2019 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Mike O'Mahony (157) Knock Out 1 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Mike O'Mahony (157) Knock Out 2 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Mike O'Mahony (157) Knock Out 3 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Mike O'Mahony (157) Knock Out 4 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Mike O'Mahony (157) Knock Out 5 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Mike O'Mahony (157) Knock Out 6 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Mike O'Mahony (157) Knock Out 7 White
130 Thursday 7th February 2019 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (172) Knock Out 1 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (172) Knock Out 2 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (172) Knock Out 3 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (172) Knock Out 4 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (172) Knock Out 5 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (172) Knock Out 6 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Joao Rita (172) Knock Out 7 White
131 Thursday 7th February 2019 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies (168) Knock Out 1 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies (168) Knock Out 2 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies (168) Knock Out 3 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies (168) Knock Out 4 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies (168) Knock Out 5 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies (168) Knock Out 6 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Phil Davies (168) Knock Out 7 White
132 Thursday 7th February 2019 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (156) Knock Out 1 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (156) Knock Out 2 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (156) Knock Out 3 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (156) Knock Out 4 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (156) Knock Out 5 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (156) Knock Out 6 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Greg Hughes (156) Knock Out 7 White
133 Thursday 7th February 2019 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (130) Knock Out 1 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (130) Knock Out 2 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (130) Knock Out 3 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (130) Knock Out 4 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (130) Knock Out 5 White 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (130) Knock Out 6 Black 0 Pensby KO Wallasey KO Leon Wolszczak (130) Knock Out 7 White
134 Friday 8th February 2019 Chester L Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 1 Black D Chester L Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 2 White D Chester L Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 3 Black D Chester L Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 4 White D Chester L Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 5 Black Tattenhall Chester L Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 5 White Chester L Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 6 White Tattenhall Chester L Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 6 Black Chester L Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 7 Black Tattenhall Chester L Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 7 White
135 Friday 8th February 2019 Chester L Tattenhall Graham Ashley (64) Division 4 1 Black D Chester L Tattenhall Graham Ashley (64) Division 4 2 White D Chester L Tattenhall Graham Ashley (64) Division 4 3 Black D Chester L Tattenhall Graham Ashley (64) Division 4 4 White D Chester L Tattenhall Graham Ashley (64) Division 4 5 Black Tattenhall Chester L Graham Ashley (64) Division 4 5 White Chester L Tattenhall Graham Ashley (64) Division 4 6 White Tattenhall Chester L Graham Ashley (64) Division 4 6 Black Chester L Tattenhall Graham Ashley (64) Division 4 7 Black Tattenhall Chester L Graham Ashley (64) Division 4 7 White
136 Friday 8th February 2019 Chester M Chester K () Division 4 5 Black Chester K Chester M () Division 4 5 White Chester M Chester K () Division 4 6 White Chester K Chester M () Division 4 6 Black Chester M Chester K () Division 4 7 Black Chester K Chester M () Division 4 7 White
137 Friday 8th February 2019 Chester L Tattenhall () Division 4 1 Black D Chester L Tattenhall () Division 4 2 White D Chester L Tattenhall () Division 4 3 Black D Chester L Tattenhall () Division 4 4 White D Chester L Tattenhall () Division 4 5 Black Tattenhall Chester L () Division 4 5 White Chester L Tattenhall () Division 4 6 White Tattenhall Chester L () Division 4 6 Black Chester L Tattenhall () Division 4 7 Black Tattenhall Chester L () Division 4 7 White
138 Friday 8th February 2019 Chester L Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 1 Black D Chester L Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 2 White D Chester L Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 3 Black D Chester L Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 4 White D Chester L Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 5 Black Tattenhall Chester L Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 5 White Chester L Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 6 White Tattenhall Chester L Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 6 Black Chester L Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 7 Black Tattenhall Chester L Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 7 White
139 Friday 8th February 2019 Chester L Tattenhall Jay Moore () Division 4 1 Black D Chester L Tattenhall Jay Moore () Division 4 2 White D Chester L Tattenhall Jay Moore () Division 4 3 Black D Chester L Tattenhall Jay Moore () Division 4 4 White D Chester L Tattenhall Jay Moore () Division 4 5 Black Tattenhall Chester L Jay Moore () Division 4 5 White Chester L Tattenhall Jay Moore () Division 4 6 White Tattenhall Chester L Jay Moore () Division 4 6 Black Chester L Tattenhall Jay Moore () Division 4 7 Black Tattenhall Chester L Jay Moore () Division 4 7 White
140 Tuesday 12th February 2019 Chester H Frodsham () Division 3 6 White Frodsham Chester H () Division 3 6 Black Chester H Frodsham () Division 3 7 Black Frodsham Chester H () Division 3 7 White
141 Wednesday 13th February 2019 Buckley/Mold 2 Atticus 2 () Division 3 6 White Atticus 2 Buckley/Mold 2 () Division 3 6 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Atticus 2 () Division 3 7 Black Atticus 2 Buckley/Mold 2 () Division 3 7 White
142 Thursday 14th February 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Wallasey 6 Barry O'Brien (90) Division 3 5 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Wallasey 6 Barry O'Brien (90) Division 3 6 White Wallasey 6 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Barry O'Brien (90) Division 3 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Wallasey 6 Barry O'Brien (90) Division 3 7 Black Wallasey 6 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Barry O'Brien (90) Division 3 7 White
143 Thursday 14th February 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Wallasey 6 () Division 3 5 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Wallasey 6 () Division 3 6 White Wallasey 6 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 () Division 3 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Wallasey 6 () Division 3 7 Black Wallasey 6 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 () Division 3 7 White
144 Monday 18th February 2019 Chester J Wallasey 7 () Division 4 1 White D Chester J Wallasey 7 () Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Wallasey 7 () Division 4 3 White D Chester J Wallasey 7 () Division 4 4 Black D Wallasey 7 Chester J () Division 4 5 Black Chester J Wallasey 7 () Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Chester J () Division 4 6 White Chester J Wallasey 7 () Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Chester J () Division 4 7 Black Chester J Wallasey 7 () Division 4 7 White
145 Monday 18th February 2019 Chester J Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 1 White D Chester J Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 3 White D Chester J Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 4 Black D Wallasey 7 Chester J Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 5 Black Chester J Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Chester J Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 6 White Chester J Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Chester J Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 7 Black Chester J Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 7 White
146 Monday 18th February 2019 Chester J Wallasey 7 Steve Farry (94) Division 4 1 White D Chester J Wallasey 7 Steve Farry (94) Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Wallasey 7 Steve Farry (94) Division 4 3 White D Chester J Wallasey 7 Steve Farry (94) Division 4 4 Black D Wallasey 7 Chester J Steve Farry (94) Division 4 5 Black Chester J Wallasey 7 Steve Farry (94) Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Chester J Steve Farry (94) Division 4 6 White Chester J Wallasey 7 Steve Farry (94) Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Chester J Steve Farry (94) Division 4 7 Black Chester J Wallasey 7 Steve Farry (94) Division 4 7 White
147 Monday 18th February 2019 Wallasey 4 Wrexham () Division 2 6 White Wrexham Wallasey 4 () Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 4 Wrexham () Division 2 7 Black Wrexham Wallasey 4 () Division 2 7 White
148 Monday 18th February 2019 Chester J Wallasey 7 John Higgins (79) Division 4 1 White D Chester J Wallasey 7 John Higgins (79) Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Wallasey 7 John Higgins (79) Division 4 3 White D Chester J Wallasey 7 John Higgins (79) Division 4 4 Black D Wallasey 7 Chester J John Higgins (79) Division 4 5 Black Chester J Wallasey 7 John Higgins (79) Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Chester J John Higgins (79) Division 4 6 White Chester J Wallasey 7 John Higgins (79) Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Chester J John Higgins (79) Division 4 7 Black Chester J Wallasey 7 John Higgins (79) Division 4 7 White
149 Monday 18th February 2019 Chester J Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 1 White D Chester J Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 3 White D Chester J Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 4 Black D Wallasey 7 Chester J Adam Miller (68) Division 4 5 Black Chester J Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Chester J Adam Miller (68) Division 4 6 White Chester J Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Chester J Adam Miller (68) Division 4 7 Black Chester J Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 7 White
150 Tuesday 19th February 2019 Chester G Pensby 1 () Division 3 6 White Pensby 1 Chester G () Division 3 6 Black Chester G Pensby 1 () Division 3 7 Black Pensby 1 Chester G () Division 3 7 White
151 Tuesday 19th February 2019 Chester C Malpas & Oswestry 1 () Division 1 6 White Malpas & Oswestry 1 Chester C () Division 1 6 Black Chester C Malpas & Oswestry 1 () Division 1 7 Black Malpas & Oswestry 1 Chester C () Division 1 7 White
152 Wednesday 20th February 2019 Buckley/Mold 1 Wallasey 2 () Division 2 6 White Wallasey 2 Buckley/Mold 1 () Division 2 6 Black Buckley/Mold 1 Wallasey 2 () Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 2 Buckley/Mold 1 () Division 2 7 White
153 Thursday 21st February 2019 Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester M () Division 4 5 Black Chester M Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 5 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester M () Division 4 6 White Chester M Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester M () Division 4 7 Black Chester M Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 7 White
154 Monday 25th February 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Tattenhall () Division 4 5 Black Tattenhall Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 5 White Buckley/Mold 3 Tattenhall () Division 4 6 White Tattenhall Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 6 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Tattenhall () Division 4 7 Black Tattenhall Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 7 White
155 Tuesday 5th March 2019 Chester J Pensby 2 () Division 4 5 Black Pensby 2 Chester J () Division 4 5 White Chester J Pensby 2 () Division 4 6 White Pensby 2 Chester J () Division 4 6 Black Chester J Pensby 2 () Division 4 7 Black Pensby 2 Chester J () Division 4 7 White
156 Tuesday 5th March 2019 Wrexham Chester F () Division 2 6 White Chester F Wrexham () Division 2 6 Black Wrexham Chester F () Division 2 7 Black Chester F Wrexham () Division 2 7 White
157 Wednesday 6th March 2019 Atticus 1 Chester B () Division 1 6 White Chester B Atticus 1 () Division 1 6 Black Atticus 1 Chester B () Division 1 7 Black Chester B Atticus 1 () Division 1 7 White
158 Thursday 7th March 2019 Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester K () Division 4 5 Black Chester K Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 5 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester K () Division 4 6 White Chester K Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester K () Division 4 7 Black Chester K Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 7 White
159 Friday 8th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K () Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K () Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K () Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K () Division 4 4 Black D Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K () Division 4 5 White Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K () Division 4 6 Black Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K () Division 4 7 White
160 Friday 8th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Nethuli Saram (99) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Nethuli Saram (99) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Nethuli Saram (99) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Nethuli Saram (99) Division 4 4 Black D Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 Nethuli Saram (99) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Nethuli Saram (99) Division 4 5 White Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 Nethuli Saram (99) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Nethuli Saram (99) Division 4 6 Black Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 Nethuli Saram (99) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Nethuli Saram (99) Division 4 7 White
161 Friday 8th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K seren Fletcher () Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K seren Fletcher () Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K seren Fletcher () Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K seren Fletcher () Division 4 4 Black D Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 seren Fletcher () Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K seren Fletcher () Division 4 5 White Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 seren Fletcher () Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K seren Fletcher () Division 4 6 Black Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 seren Fletcher () Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K seren Fletcher () Division 4 7 White
162 Friday 8th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Efe Kitis (95) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Efe Kitis (95) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Efe Kitis (95) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Efe Kitis (95) Division 4 4 Black D Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Efe Kitis (95) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Efe Kitis (95) Division 4 5 White Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Efe Kitis (95) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Efe Kitis (95) Division 4 6 Black Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Efe Kitis (95) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Efe Kitis (95) Division 4 7 White
163 Friday 8th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Kareem Ghatwary (49) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Kareem Ghatwary (49) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Kareem Ghatwary (49) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Kareem Ghatwary (49) Division 4 4 Black D Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Kareem Ghatwary (49) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Kareem Ghatwary (49) Division 4 5 White Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Kareem Ghatwary (49) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Kareem Ghatwary (49) Division 4 6 Black Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Kareem Ghatwary (49) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Kareem Ghatwary (49) Division 4 7 White
164 Friday 8th March 2019 Pensby 2 Chester L () Division 4 5 Black Chester L Pensby 2 () Division 4 5 White Pensby 2 Chester L () Division 4 6 White Chester L Pensby 2 () Division 4 6 Black Pensby 2 Chester L () Division 4 7 Black Chester L Pensby 2 () Division 4 7 White
165 Friday 8th March 2019 Chester D Penyffordd () Division 1 6 White Penyffordd Chester D () Division 1 6 Black Chester D Penyffordd () Division 1 7 Black Penyffordd Chester D () Division 1 7 White
166 Friday 8th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Milan Kustos (52) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Milan Kustos (52) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Milan Kustos (52) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Milan Kustos (52) Division 4 4 Black D Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 Milan Kustos (52) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Milan Kustos (52) Division 4 5 White Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 Milan Kustos (52) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Milan Kustos (52) Division 4 6 Black Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 Milan Kustos (52) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Milan Kustos (52) Division 4 7 White
167 Friday 8th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Prashanti Guruprasad (20) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Prashanti Guruprasad (20) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Prashanti Guruprasad (20) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Prashanti Guruprasad (20) Division 4 4 Black D Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 Prashanti Guruprasad (20) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Prashanti Guruprasad (20) Division 4 5 White Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 Prashanti Guruprasad (20) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Prashanti Guruprasad (20) Division 4 6 Black Chester K Buckley/Mold 4 Prashanti Guruprasad (20) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester K Prashanti Guruprasad (20) Division 4 7 White
168 Friday 8th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M () Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M () Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M () Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M () Division 4 4 Black D Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M () Division 4 5 White Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M () Division 4 6 Black Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M () Division 4 7 White
169 Friday 8th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Mehmet Kitis (23) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Mehmet Kitis (23) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Mehmet Kitis (23) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Mehmet Kitis (23) Division 4 4 Black D Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Mehmet Kitis (23) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Mehmet Kitis (23) Division 4 5 White Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Mehmet Kitis (23) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Mehmet Kitis (23) Division 4 6 Black Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Mehmet Kitis (23) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Mehmet Kitis (23) Division 4 7 White
170 Friday 8th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Abdelrahman Mahmoud (45) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Abdelrahman Mahmoud (45) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Abdelrahman Mahmoud (45) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Abdelrahman Mahmoud (45) Division 4 4 Black D Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Abdelrahman Mahmoud (45) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Abdelrahman Mahmoud (45) Division 4 5 White Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Abdelrahman Mahmoud (45) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Abdelrahman Mahmoud (45) Division 4 6 Black Chester M Buckley/Mold 3 Abdelrahman Mahmoud (45) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester M Abdelrahman Mahmoud (45) Division 4 7 White
171 Thursday 14th March 2019 Wallasey 7 Chester L () Division 4 5 Black Chester L Wallasey 7 () Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Chester L () Division 4 6 White Chester L Wallasey 7 () Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Chester L () Division 4 7 Black Chester L Wallasey 7 () Division 4 7 White
172 Friday 15th March 2019 Pensby 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 () Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Pensby 1 () Division 3 6 Black Pensby 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 () Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Pensby 1 () Division 3 7 White
173 Monday 18th March 2019 Wallasey 6 Chester H () Division 3 6 White Chester H Wallasey 6 () Division 3 6 Black Wallasey 6 Chester H () Division 3 7 Black Chester H Wallasey 6 () Division 3 7 White
174 Tuesday 19th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Warren Bates (35) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Warren Bates (35) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Warren Bates (35) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Warren Bates (35) Division 4 4 Black D Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 Warren Bates (35) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Warren Bates (35) Division 4 5 White Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 Warren Bates (35) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Warren Bates (35) Division 4 6 Black Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 Warren Bates (35) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Warren Bates (35) Division 4 7 White
175 Tuesday 19th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Tony McKevitt (86) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Tony McKevitt (86) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Tony McKevitt (86) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Tony McKevitt (86) Division 4 4 Black D Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 Tony McKevitt (86) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Tony McKevitt (86) Division 4 5 White Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 Tony McKevitt (86) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Tony McKevitt (86) Division 4 6 Black Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 Tony McKevitt (86) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Tony McKevitt (86) Division 4 7 White
176 Tuesday 19th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J () Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J () Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J () Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J () Division 4 4 Black D Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J () Division 4 5 White Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J () Division 4 6 Black Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J () Division 4 7 White
177 Tuesday 19th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Roger Broad (29) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Roger Broad (29) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Roger Broad (29) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Roger Broad (29) Division 4 4 Black D Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 Roger Broad (29) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Roger Broad (29) Division 4 5 White Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 Roger Broad (29) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Roger Broad (29) Division 4 6 Black Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 Roger Broad (29) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J Roger Broad (29) Division 4 7 White
178 Tuesday 19th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J James Morgan () Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J James Morgan () Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J James Morgan () Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J James Morgan () Division 4 4 Black D Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 James Morgan () Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J James Morgan () Division 4 5 White Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 James Morgan () Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J James Morgan () Division 4 6 Black Chester J Buckley/Mold 3 James Morgan () Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester J James Morgan () Division 4 7 White
179 Wednesday 20th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 2 Frodsham () Division 3 6 White Frodsham Buckley/Mold 2 () Division 3 6 Black Buckley/Mold 2 Frodsham () Division 3 7 Black Frodsham Buckley/Mold 2 () Division 3 7 White
180 Tuesday 26th March 2019 Chester B Penyffordd () Division 1 6 White Penyffordd Chester B () Division 1 6 Black Chester B Penyffordd () Division 1 7 Black Penyffordd Chester B () Division 1 7 White
181 Tuesday 26th March 2019 Chester F Wallasey 2 () Division 2 6 White Wallasey 2 Chester F () Division 2 6 Black Chester F Wallasey 2 () Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 2 Chester F () Division 2 7 White
182 Tuesday 26th March 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Chester D () Division 1 6 White Chester D Hoylake/Great Meols 1 () Division 1 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Chester D () Division 1 7 Black Chester D Hoylake/Great Meols 1 () Division 1 7 White
183 Wednesday 27th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 () Division 2 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Buckley/Mold 1 () Division 2 6 Black Buckley/Mold 1 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 () Division 2 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Buckley/Mold 1 () Division 2 7 White
184 Friday 29th March 2019 Chester K Pensby 2 () Division 4 4 Black 0 Pensby 2 Chester K () Division 4 5 Black Chester K Pensby 2 () Division 4 5 White Pensby 2 Chester K () Division 4 6 White Chester K Pensby 2 () Division 4 6 Black Pensby 2 Chester K () Division 4 7 Black Chester K Pensby 2 () Division 4 7 White
185 Friday 29th March 2019 Chester K Pensby 2 Pauline Hodgson (15) Division 4 4 Black 0 Pensby 2 Chester K Pauline Hodgson (15) Division 4 5 Black Chester K Pensby 2 Pauline Hodgson (15) Division 4 5 White Pensby 2 Chester K Pauline Hodgson (15) Division 4 6 White Chester K Pensby 2 Pauline Hodgson (15) Division 4 6 Black Pensby 2 Chester K Pauline Hodgson (15) Division 4 7 Black Chester K Pensby 2 Pauline Hodgson (15) Division 4 7 White
186 Monday 1st April 2019 Wallasey 2 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 () Division 2 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Wallasey 2 () Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 2 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 () Division 2 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Wallasey 2 () Division 2 7 White
187 Monday 1st April 2019 Crewe Wallasey 4 () Division 2 6 White Wallasey 4 Crewe () Division 2 6 Black Crewe Wallasey 4 () Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 4 Crewe () Division 2 7 White
188 Monday 1st April 2019 Chester J Tattenhall () Division 4 1 White D Chester J Tattenhall () Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Tattenhall () Division 4 3 White D Chester J Tattenhall () Division 4 4 Black D Tattenhall Chester J () Division 4 5 Black Chester J Tattenhall () Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Chester J () Division 4 6 White Chester J Tattenhall () Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Chester J () Division 4 7 Black Chester J Tattenhall () Division 4 7 White
189 Monday 1st April 2019 Chester J Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 1 White D Chester J Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 3 White D Chester J Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 4 Black D Tattenhall Chester J Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 5 Black Chester J Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Chester J Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 6 White Chester J Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Chester J Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 7 Black Chester J Tattenhall Klaus Tekniepe (73) Division 4 7 White
190 Monday 1st April 2019 Chester J Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 1 White D Chester J Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 3 White D Chester J Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 4 Black D Tattenhall Chester J Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 5 Black Chester J Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Chester J Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 6 White Chester J Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Chester J Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 7 Black Chester J Tattenhall Ben Newnham (41) Division 4 7 White
191 Monday 1st April 2019 Chester J Tattenhall Malcolm Green (61) Division 4 1 White D Chester J Tattenhall Malcolm Green (61) Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Tattenhall Malcolm Green (61) Division 4 3 White D Chester J Tattenhall Malcolm Green (61) Division 4 4 Black D Tattenhall Chester J Malcolm Green (61) Division 4 5 Black Chester J Tattenhall Malcolm Green (61) Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Chester J Malcolm Green (61) Division 4 6 White Chester J Tattenhall Malcolm Green (61) Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Chester J Malcolm Green (61) Division 4 7 Black Chester J Tattenhall Malcolm Green (61) Division 4 7 White
192 Monday 1st April 2019 Chester J Tattenhall Mike Dickinson (57) Division 4 1 White D Chester J Tattenhall Mike Dickinson (57) Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Tattenhall Mike Dickinson (57) Division 4 3 White D Chester J Tattenhall Mike Dickinson (57) Division 4 4 Black D Tattenhall Chester J Mike Dickinson (57) Division 4 5 Black Chester J Tattenhall Mike Dickinson (57) Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Chester J Mike Dickinson (57) Division 4 6 White Chester J Tattenhall Mike Dickinson (57) Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Chester J Mike Dickinson (57) Division 4 7 Black Chester J Tattenhall Mike Dickinson (57) Division 4 7 White
193 Wednesday 3rd April 2019 Atticus 1 Chester C () Division 1 6 White Chester C Atticus 1 () Division 1 6 Black Atticus 1 Chester C () Division 1 7 Black Chester C Atticus 1 () Division 1 7 White
194 Wednesday 3rd April 2019 Atticus 2 Wallasey 5 () Division 3 6 White Wallasey 5 Atticus 2 () Division 3 6 Black Atticus 2 Wallasey 5 () Division 3 7 Black Wallasey 5 Atticus 2 () Division 3 7 White
195 Wednesday 3rd April 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Chester M () Division 4 5 Black Chester M Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 5 White Buckley/Mold 4 Chester M () Division 4 6 White Chester M Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 6 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Chester M () Division 4 7 Black Chester M Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 7 White
196 Wednesday 3rd April 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester L () Division 4 5 Black Chester L Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 5 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester L () Division 4 6 White Chester L Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 6 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester L () Division 4 7 Black Chester L Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 7 White
197 Monday 8th April 2019 Wallasey 2 Crewe () Division 2 6 White Crewe Wallasey 2 () Division 2 6 Black Wallasey 2 Crewe () Division 2 7 Black Crewe Wallasey 2 () Division 2 7 White
198 Monday 8th April 2019 Wallasey 1 Penyffordd () Division 1 6 White Penyffordd Wallasey 1 () Division 1 6 Black Wallasey 1 Penyffordd () Division 1 7 Black Penyffordd Wallasey 1 () Division 1 7 White
199 Thursday 11th April 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 () Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 () Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 () Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 () Division 4 4 Black D Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 () Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 () Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 () Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 () Division 4 7 White
200 Thursday 11th April 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Dennis Tomlinson (63) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Dennis Tomlinson (63) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Dennis Tomlinson (63) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Dennis Tomlinson (63) Division 4 4 Black D Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Dennis Tomlinson (63) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Dennis Tomlinson (63) Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Dennis Tomlinson (63) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Dennis Tomlinson (63) Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Dennis Tomlinson (63) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Dennis Tomlinson (63) Division 4 7 White
201 Thursday 11th April 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Lewis Chatten (90) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Lewis Chatten (90) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Lewis Chatten (90) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Lewis Chatten (90) Division 4 4 Black D Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Lewis Chatten (90) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Lewis Chatten (90) Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Lewis Chatten (90) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Lewis Chatten (90) Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Lewis Chatten (90) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Lewis Chatten (90) Division 4 7 White
202 Thursday 11th April 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 4 Black D Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Felix Lefeuvre (82) Division 4 7 White
203 Thursday 11th April 2019 Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 1 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 2 Black D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 3 White D Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 4 Black D Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 5 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 5 White Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 6 White Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 6 Black Wallasey 7 Buckley/Mold 4 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 7 Black Buckley/Mold 4 Wallasey 7 Adam Miller (68) Division 4 7 White
204 Tuesday 16th April 2019 Chester E Wallasey 3 () Division 2 6 White Wallasey 3 Chester E () Division 2 6 Black Chester E Wallasey 3 () Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 3 Chester E () Division 2 7 White
205 Tuesday 16th April 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Wallasey 4 () Division 2 6 White Wallasey 4 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 () Division 2 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Wallasey 4 () Division 2 7 Black Wallasey 4 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 () Division 2 7 White
206 Wednesday 17th April 2019 Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 1 White D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 3 White D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J () Division 4 5 Black Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 5 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J () Division 4 6 White Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J () Division 4 7 Black Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 () Division 4 7 White
207 Wednesday 17th April 2019 Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Euan Stevenson (89) Division 4 1 White D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Euan Stevenson (89) Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Euan Stevenson (89) Division 4 3 White D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Euan Stevenson (89) Division 4 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Euan Stevenson (89) Division 4 5 Black Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Euan Stevenson (89) Division 4 5 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Euan Stevenson (89) Division 4 6 White Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Euan Stevenson (89) Division 4 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Euan Stevenson (89) Division 4 7 Black Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Euan Stevenson (89) Division 4 7 White
208 Wednesday 17th April 2019 Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Oliver Haugh () Division 4 1 White D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Oliver Haugh () Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Oliver Haugh () Division 4 3 White D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Oliver Haugh () Division 4 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Oliver Haugh () Division 4 5 Black Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Oliver Haugh () Division 4 5 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Oliver Haugh () Division 4 6 White Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Oliver Haugh () Division 4 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Oliver Haugh () Division 4 7 Black Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Oliver Haugh () Division 4 7 White
209 Wednesday 17th April 2019 Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Stuart Hamilton (73) Division 4 1 White D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Stuart Hamilton (73) Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Stuart Hamilton (73) Division 4 3 White D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Stuart Hamilton (73) Division 4 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Stuart Hamilton (73) Division 4 5 Black Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Stuart Hamilton (73) Division 4 5 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Stuart Hamilton (73) Division 4 6 White Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Stuart Hamilton (73) Division 4 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Stuart Hamilton (73) Division 4 7 Black Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Stuart Hamilton (73) Division 4 7 White
210 Wednesday 17th April 2019 Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Jonathan Smith (93) Division 4 1 White D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Jonathan Smith (93) Division 4 2 Black D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Jonathan Smith (93) Division 4 3 White D Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Jonathan Smith (93) Division 4 4 Black D Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Jonathan Smith (93) Division 4 5 Black Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Jonathan Smith (93) Division 4 5 White Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Jonathan Smith (93) Division 4 6 White Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Jonathan Smith (93) Division 4 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 2 Chester J Jonathan Smith (93) Division 4 7 Black Chester J Malpas & Oswestry 2 Jonathan Smith (93) Division 4 7 White
211 Tuesday 23rd April 2019 Chester G Wallasey 6 () Division 3 6 White Wallasey 6 Chester G () Division 3 6 Black Chester G Wallasey 6 () Division 3 7 Black Wallasey 6 Chester G () Division 3 7 White
212 Tuesday 23rd April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 1 White D Atticus 2 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 2 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 3 White D Atticus 2 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 4 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 5 White D Chester H Atticus 2 Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 6 White Atticus 2 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 6 Black Chester H Atticus 2 Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 7 Black Atticus 2 Chester H Sam Burchett (82) Division 3 7 White
213 Tuesday 23rd April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 1 White D Atticus 2 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 2 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 3 White D Atticus 2 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 4 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 5 White D Chester H Atticus 2 Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 6 White Atticus 2 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 6 Black Chester H Atticus 2 Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 7 Black Atticus 2 Chester H Tony Rafferty (76) Division 3 7 White
214 Tuesday 23rd April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester H Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 3 1 White D Atticus 2 Chester H Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 3 2 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 3 3 White D Atticus 2 Chester H Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 3 4 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 3 5 White D Chester H Atticus 2 Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 3 6 White Atticus 2 Chester H Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 3 6 Black Chester H Atticus 2 Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 3 7 Black Atticus 2 Chester H Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 3 7 White
215 Tuesday 23rd April 2019 Malpas & Oswestry 1 Chester B () Division 1 6 White Chester B Malpas & Oswestry 1 () Division 1 6 Black Malpas & Oswestry 1 Chester B () Division 1 7 Black Chester B Malpas & Oswestry 1 () Division 1 7 White
216 Tuesday 23rd April 2019 Chester A Hoylake/Great Meols 1 () Division 1 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Chester A () Division 1 6 Black Chester A Hoylake/Great Meols 1 () Division 1 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 1 Chester A () Division 1 7 White
217 Tuesday 23rd April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester H () Division 3 1 White D Atticus 2 Chester H () Division 3 2 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H () Division 3 3 White D Atticus 2 Chester H () Division 3 4 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H () Division 3 5 White D Chester H Atticus 2 () Division 3 6 White Atticus 2 Chester H () Division 3 6 Black Chester H Atticus 2 () Division 3 7 Black Atticus 2 Chester H () Division 3 7 White
218 Tuesday 23rd April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 1 White D Atticus 2 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 2 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 3 White D Atticus 2 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 4 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 5 White D Chester H Atticus 2 Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 6 White Atticus 2 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 6 Black Chester H Atticus 2 Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 7 Black Atticus 2 Chester H Harry Rafferty (67) Division 3 7 White
219 Tuesday 23rd April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 1 White D Atticus 2 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 2 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 3 White D Atticus 2 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 4 Black D Atticus 2 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 5 White D Chester H Atticus 2 Warren Bates (35) Division 3 6 White Atticus 2 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 6 Black Chester H Atticus 2 Warren Bates (35) Division 3 7 Black Atticus 2 Chester H Warren Bates (35) Division 3 7 White
220 Wednesday 24th April 2019 Atticus 1 Wallasey 1 () Division 1 6 White Wallasey 1 Atticus 1 () Division 1 6 Black Atticus 1 Wallasey 1 () Division 1 7 Black Wallasey 1 Atticus 1 () Division 1 7 White
221 Wednesday 24th April 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 Chester K () Division 4 5 Black Chester K Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 5 White Buckley/Mold 3 Chester K () Division 4 6 White Chester K Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 6 Black Buckley/Mold 3 Chester K () Division 4 7 Black Chester K Buckley/Mold 3 () Division 4 7 White
222 Wednesday 24th April 2019 Buckley/Mold 1 Chester E () Division 2 6 White Chester E Buckley/Mold 1 () Division 2 6 Black Buckley/Mold 1 Chester E () Division 2 7 Black Chester E Buckley/Mold 1 () Division 2 7 White
223 Wednesday 24th April 2019 Penyffordd Chester C () Division 1 6 White Chester C Penyffordd () Division 1 6 Black Penyffordd Chester C () Division 1 7 Black Chester C Penyffordd () Division 1 7 White
224 Thursday 25th April 2019 Wallasey 5 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 () Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Wallasey 5 () Division 3 6 Black Wallasey 5 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 () Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Wallasey 5 () Division 3 7 White
225 Monday 29th April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (90) Division 3 1 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (90) Division 3 2 White D Atticus 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (90) Division 3 3 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (90) Division 3 4 White D Atticus 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (90) Division 3 5 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (90) Division 3 6 White Chester G Atticus 2 Dave Littlemore (90) Division 3 6 Black Atticus 2 Chester G Dave Littlemore (90) Division 3 7 Black Chester G Atticus 2 Dave Littlemore (90) Division 3 7 White
226 Monday 29th April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester G Steve Williams (124) Division 3 1 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Steve Williams (124) Division 3 2 White D Atticus 2 Chester G Steve Williams (124) Division 3 3 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Steve Williams (124) Division 3 4 White D Atticus 2 Chester G Steve Williams (124) Division 3 5 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Steve Williams (124) Division 3 6 White Chester G Atticus 2 Steve Williams (124) Division 3 6 Black Atticus 2 Chester G Steve Williams (124) Division 3 7 Black Chester G Atticus 2 Steve Williams (124) Division 3 7 White
227 Monday 29th April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester G Mario Scarpa (91) Division 3 1 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Mario Scarpa (91) Division 3 2 White D Atticus 2 Chester G Mario Scarpa (91) Division 3 3 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Mario Scarpa (91) Division 3 4 White D Atticus 2 Chester G Mario Scarpa (91) Division 3 5 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Mario Scarpa (91) Division 3 6 White Chester G Atticus 2 Mario Scarpa (91) Division 3 6 Black Atticus 2 Chester G Mario Scarpa (91) Division 3 7 Black Chester G Atticus 2 Mario Scarpa (91) Division 3 7 White
228 Monday 29th April 2019 Wallasey 5 Pensby 1 () Division 3 6 White Pensby 1 Wallasey 5 () Division 3 6 Black Wallasey 5 Pensby 1 () Division 3 7 Black Pensby 1 Wallasey 5 () Division 3 7 White
229 Monday 29th April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester G () Division 3 1 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G () Division 3 2 White D Atticus 2 Chester G () Division 3 3 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G () Division 3 4 White D Atticus 2 Chester G () Division 3 5 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G () Division 3 6 White Chester G Atticus 2 () Division 3 6 Black Atticus 2 Chester G () Division 3 7 Black Chester G Atticus 2 () Division 3 7 White
230 Monday 29th April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (78) Division 3 1 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (78) Division 3 2 White D Atticus 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (78) Division 3 3 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (78) Division 3 4 White D Atticus 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (78) Division 3 5 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (78) Division 3 6 White Chester G Atticus 2 Phil Skippon (78) Division 3 6 Black Atticus 2 Chester G Phil Skippon (78) Division 3 7 Black Chester G Atticus 2 Phil Skippon (78) Division 3 7 White
231 Monday 29th April 2019 Atticus 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (75) Division 3 1 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (75) Division 3 2 White D Atticus 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (75) Division 3 3 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (75) Division 3 4 White D Atticus 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (75) Division 3 5 Black D Atticus 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (75) Division 3 6 White Chester G Atticus 2 Roberto Pino (75) Division 3 6 Black Atticus 2 Chester G Roberto Pino (75) Division 3 7 Black Chester G Atticus 2 Roberto Pino (75) Division 3 7 White
232 Monday 29th April 2019 Tattenhall Pensby 2 () Division 4 5 Black Pensby 2 Tattenhall () Division 4 5 White Tattenhall Pensby 2 () Division 4 6 White Pensby 2 Tattenhall () Division 4 6 Black Tattenhall Pensby 2 () Division 4 7 Black Pensby 2 Tattenhall () Division 4 7 White
233 Monday 29th April 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham () Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham () Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham () Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham () Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham () Division 3 5 White D Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 () Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham () Division 3 6 Black Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 () Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham () Division 3 7 White
234 Monday 29th April 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Pat Ridley (105) Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Pat Ridley (105) Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Pat Ridley (105) Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Pat Ridley (105) Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Pat Ridley (105) Division 3 5 White D Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Pat Ridley (105) Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Pat Ridley (105) Division 3 6 Black Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Pat Ridley (105) Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Pat Ridley (105) Division 3 7 White
235 Monday 29th April 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Roy McCormick (93) Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Roy McCormick (93) Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Roy McCormick (93) Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Roy McCormick (93) Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Roy McCormick (93) Division 3 5 White D Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Roy McCormick (93) Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Roy McCormick (93) Division 3 6 Black Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Roy McCormick (93) Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Roy McCormick (93) Division 3 7 White
236 Monday 29th April 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Frank McGuigan (77) Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Frank McGuigan (77) Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Frank McGuigan (77) Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Frank McGuigan (77) Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Frank McGuigan (77) Division 3 5 White D Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frank McGuigan (77) Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Frank McGuigan (77) Division 3 6 Black Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frank McGuigan (77) Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Frank McGuigan (77) Division 3 7 White
237 Monday 29th April 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Phil Wright (90) Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Phil Wright (90) Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Phil Wright (90) Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Phil Wright (90) Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Phil Wright (90) Division 3 5 White D Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Phil Wright (90) Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Phil Wright (90) Division 3 6 Black Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Phil Wright (90) Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Phil Wright (90) Division 3 7 White
238 Monday 29th April 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Tom Coates () Division 3 1 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Tom Coates () Division 3 2 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Tom Coates () Division 3 3 White D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Tom Coates () Division 3 4 Black D Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Tom Coates () Division 3 5 White D Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Tom Coates () Division 3 6 White Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Tom Coates () Division 3 6 Black Frodsham Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Tom Coates () Division 3 7 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 3 Frodsham Tom Coates () Division 3 7 White
239 Tuesday 30th April 2019 Chester D Chester B () Division 1 5 Black D Chester D Chester B () Division 1 6 White Chester B Chester D () Division 1 6 Black Chester D Chester B () Division 1 7 Black Chester B Chester D () Division 1 7 White
240 Tuesday 30th April 2019 Chester D Chester B Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 1 5 Black D Chester D Chester B Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 1 6 White Chester B Chester D Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 1 6 Black Chester D Chester B Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 1 7 Black Chester B Chester D Nicholas Pendlebury () Division 1 7 White
241 Tuesday 30th April 2019 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Wrexham () Division 2 6 White Wrexham Hoylake/Great Meols 2 () Division 2 6 Black Hoylake/Great Meols 2 Wrexham () Division 2 7 Black Wrexham Hoylake/Great Meols 2 () Division 2 7 White