Combined Player Charts

No. Name Team Pts Pld
1 Anh Pham Chester 7 10
2 Allan Clarke Pensby 10
3 Mike Smith Hoylake/Great Meols 6
4 Radu Tatar Hoylake/Great Meols 6
5 Brian Crompton Pensby 5 8
6 Dave Tebb Hoylake/Great Meols 5 6
7 Phil Crocker Chester 6
8 Bahkti Vasiev Hoylake/Great Meols 5
9 David Bennion Malpas & Oswestry 4 5
10 Greg Hughes Wallasey 4 5
11 Edward Taylor Hoylake/Great Meols 4 5
12 Thomas Carroll Hoylake/Great Meols 4 4
13 Ian Clayton Chester 7
14 Felix Lefeuvre Wallasey 7
15 Mike Stone Hoylake/Great Meols 6
16 Richard Burton Penyffordd 5
17 Peter Lovatt Malpas & Oswestry 5
18 Jeff Povall Wallasey 5
19 Stephen Dunning Buckley/Mold 4
20 Milan Kustos Chester 4
21 Ian McLean Chester 4
22 John Sutcliffe Chester 4
23 Philip Green Pensby 3 7
24 Sanjoy Banerjee Atticus 3 6
25 Richard Bryant Malpas & Oswestry 3 6
26 John Higgins Wallasey 3 6
27 Adam Miller Wallasey 3 6
28 David Ashton Pensby 3 5
29 Luke Boumphrey Atticus 3 5
30 Colm Buckley Chester 3 5
31 Liam Cadigan Pensby 3 5
32 John Carleton Chester 3 5
33 Chris Doran Chester 3 5
34 Peter Fisher Wrexham 3 5
35 Michael McDonagh Chester 3 5
36 Paul Taylor Buckley/Mold 3 5
37 Kareem Ghatwary Chester 3 4
38 Ray Holland Wrexham 3 4
39 Sithika Medagedara Buckley/Mold 3 4
40 Mike Dickinson Tattenhall 3 3
41 Robert Goodwin Buckley/Mold 3 3
42 Freya Pinna-Chapman Chester 3 3
43 Jim Wiseman Atticus 6
44 Quentin Dodd Buckley/Mold 5
45 Mike GM Hughes Wrexham 5
46 David Jameson Penyffordd 5
47 Steve Kee Atticus 5
48 Steve Lloyd Chester 5
49 Charles Lowick Higgie Malpas & Oswestry 5
50 Steve Richards Wrexham 5
51 Harry Gardiner Crewe 4
52 John Gorman Penyffordd 4
53 Chris Latham Wallasey 4
54 Tony Roberts Wallasey 4
55 Mike Stoddart Hoylake/Great Meols 4
56 Colin White Chester 4
57 Dave Barnes Wallasey 3
58 Michael Carroll Hoylake/Great Meols 3
59 John Harvey Chester 3
60 Simon Layhe Crewe 3
61 Jonathan Smith Malpas & Oswestry 3
62 Mark Spriggs Wallasey 3
63 Harry Rafferty Chester 2 6
64 Phil Brine Wallasey 2 5
65 Ryan Ho Chester 2 5
66 Ron Champion Wallasey 2 4
67 Stuart Hamilton Malpas & Oswestry 2 4
68 David Hulme Crewe 2 4
69 Paul Jones Frodsham 2 4
70 Joe Nemcek Chester 2 4
71 Orlando Bell Malpas & Oswestry 2 3
72 Helena Griffiths Hoylake/Great Meols 2 3
73 Dave Hulme Chester 2 3
74 Sandi Medagedara Buckley/Mold 2 3
75 Haydn Parry Buckley/Mold 2 3
76 David Stuttard Chester 2 3
77 Piotr Swiech Wrexham 2 3
78 Leon Wolszczak Wallasey 2 3
79 Oliver Haugh Tattenhall 2 2
80 Richard Kelly Wallasey 2 2
81 John Lawton Atticus 2 2
82 Phil McKeown Chester 2 2
83 David Thomas Malpas & Oswestry 2 2
84 Tom Webb Atticus 2 2
85 Graham Bromley Chester 5
86 Sam Burchett Chester 5
87 Martin Cockerill Wallasey 5
88 Mike Coffey Wallasey 5
89 Chris Goy Frodsham 5
90 Ed Taylor Wallasey 5
91 Ray Williams Chester 5
92 Colin Dougherty Wallasey 4
93 Alan Jackson Wallasey 4
94 Roy McCormick Frodsham 4
95 Viv Oldham Wallasey 4
96 David Robertson Chester 4
97 Phil Skippon Chester 4
98 Brian Whyte Malpas & Oswestry 4
99 Domantas Kirklys Buckley/Mold 3
100 Sue Parry Buckley/Mold 3
101 Nicholas Pendlebury Chester 3
102 David Price Crewe 3
103 Duncan Rennie Wallasey 3
104 Jixin Yang Chester 3
105 David Clark Wallasey 2
106 Natasha May Atticus 2
107 Erb Rexha Chester 2
108 Pete Steeples Hoylake/Great Meols 2
109 Rokas Valantinas Chester 2
110 Barry O'Brien Wallasey 1 7
111 Graham Ashley Tattenhall 1 5
112 David Bryan Chester 1 5
113 Bob Clark Penyffordd 1 5
114 Phil Davies Wallasey 1 5
115 Pauline Hodgson Pensby 1 5
116 Ben Newnham Tattenhall 1 5
117 Ethan Challoner Chester 1 4
118 Mark Eldor Chester 1 4
119 Martin Hargreaves Wallasey 1 4
120 Adam Hodgson Pensby 1 4
121 Andy Barber Buckley/Mold 1 3
122 Graham Dobson Chester 1 3
123 Ben Ellington Atticus 1 3
124 Seren Fletcher Chester 1 3
125 Malcolm Green Tattenhall 1 3
126 Lukasz Michalek Crewe 1 3
127 Pat Ridley Frodsham 1 3
128 Mark Thomas Buckley/Mold 1 3
129 Adrian Bailey Malpas & Oswestry 1 2
130 Steve Burge Atticus 1 2
131 John Curley Atticus 1 2
132 James Frost Chester 1 2
133 Graham Heath Wallasey 1 2
134 Dave Littlemore Chester 1 2
135 Colin Rees Wallasey 1 2
136 Jeff Reid Frodsham 1 2
137 Ron Sheen Pensby 1 2
138 Robert Skinner Penyffordd 1 2
139 Ben Woodfinden Chester 1 2
140 Keith Arkell Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
141 Dax Bale Chester 1 1
142 Richard Britton Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
143 Graeme Campbell Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
144 Mark Cromwell Frodsham 1 1
145 Alf Evans Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
146 Jamie Glancey Buckley/Mold 1 1
147 Jonathan Hughes Buckley/Mold 1 1
148 Karl Lockett Crewe 1 1
149 Abdelrahman Mahmoud Chester 1 1
150 Nick Martin Wallasey 1 1
151 Vinnie O'Brien Frodsham 1 1
152 Zach Paulsen Chester 1 1
153 Steve Philp Atticus 1 1
154 Roberto Pino Chester 1 1
155 Ifan Rathbone-Jones Buckley/Mold 1 1
156 David Williams Wallasey 1 1
157 Warren Bates Chester ½ 7
158 Alan Kelly Wallasey ½ 5
159 Tony Rafferty Chester ½ 5
160 Trevor Amos Wallasey ½ 4
161 Phil Wright Frodsham ½ 4
162 Frank Salt Buckley/Mold ½ 3
163 Steve Williams Chester ½ 3
164 Brian Davies Wrexham ½ 2
165 Brian Ewart Atticus ½ 2
166 Nils Maimros Frodsham ½ 2
167 Frank McGuigan Frodsham ½ 2
168 Steve Clare Wallasey ½ 1
169 Peter Holian Hoylake/Great Meols ½ 1
170 Andrej Stancak Atticus ½ 1
171 Paul Watson Chester ½ 1
172 Jack Yang Chester ½ 1
173 Steve Farry Wallasey 0 5
174 Kevin Mitchell Chester 0 5
175 Nethuli Saram Chester 0 5
176 Prashanti Guruprasad Chester 0 3
177 Steve Lee Wallasey 0 3
178 Mike O'Mahony Wallasey 0 3
179 Mike Rajkovic Malpas & Oswestry 0 3
180 Josh Beech Buckley/Mold 0 2
181 Ken Jones Wallasey 0 2
182 James Rothwell Atticus 0 2
183 Steve Thomas Wallasey 0 2
184 Edward Webb Wrexham 0 2
185 Brian Wiggett Wallasey 0 2
186 Roger Broad Chester 0 1
187 Caitlin Challenor Chester 0 1
188 Toma. D. Datsev Hoylake/Great Meols 0 1
189 Roy Evans Wallasey 0 1
190 Bart Fajfer Crewe 0 1
191 Nigel Gardner Crewe 0 1
192 Les Hall Crewe 0 1
193 Cliff Hughes Hoylake/Great Meols 0 1
194 Tanmay Madhusudhan Penyffordd 0 1
195 John Robson Chester 0 1
196 John Smallthwaite Hoylake/Great Meols 0 1
197 Daniel Stones Malpas & Oswestry 0 1