Division 1 Player Charts

No. Name Team Pts Pld
1 Greg Hughes Wallasey 1 4 5
2 Mike Smith Hoylake/Great Meols 1 4
3 Richard Burton Penyffordd League 5
4 Phil Crocker Chester B 5
5 Thomas Carroll Hoylake/Great Meols 1 3 3
6 David Bennion Malpas & Oswestry 1 3 4
7 Luke Boumphrey Atticus A 3 4
8 Dave Tebb Hoylake/Great Meols 1 3 4
9 Ian McLean Chester C 3
10 Tony Roberts Wallasey 1 3
11 John Gorman Penyffordd League 4
12 Steve Kee Atticus A 4
13 Chris Latham Wallasey 2 4
14 Peter Lovatt Malpas & Oswestry 1 4
15 David Jameson Penyffordd League 5
16 Charles Lowick Higgie Malpas & Oswestry 1 5
17 Anh Pham Chester C 2 2
18 Edward Taylor Hoylake/Great Meols 1 2 3
19 Colm Buckley Chester C 2 4
20 John Carleton Chester A 2 4
21 Chris Doran Chester B 2 4
22 Steve Lloyd Chester C 2 4
23 Michael McDonagh Chester C 2 4
24 Phil Brine Wallasey 1 2 5
25 Richard Bryant Malpas & Oswestry 1 2 5
26 Sanjoy Banerjee Atticus A 2
27 David Clark Wallasey 2 2
28 John Harvey Chester C 2
29 Rokas Valantinas Chester B 2
30 Colin White Chester A 3
31 Brian Whyte Malpas & Oswestry 1 3
32 David Robertson Chester A 4
33 Mike Stone Hoylake/Great Meols 1 4
34 Mike Coffey Wallasey 1 5
35 Keith Arkell Malpas & Oswestry 1 1 1
36 Richard Britton Malpas & Oswestry 1 1 1
37 Michael Carroll Hoylake/Great Meols 1 1 1
38 Nick Martin Wallasey 1 1 1
39 Phil McKeown Chester C 1 1
40 John Sutcliffe Chester A 1 1
41 Tom Webb Atticus A 1 1
42 Robert Skinner Penyffordd League 1 2
43 David Stuttard Chester A 1 2
44 Graham Dobson Chester A 1 3
45 Graham Bromley Chester B 1 4
46 Ed Taylor Wallasey 2 1 4
47 Bob Clark Penyffordd League 1 5
48 Phil Davies Wallasey 1 1 5
49 Steve Burge Atticus A ½ 1
50 Ian Clayton Chester B ½ 1
51 Peter Holian Hoylake/Great Meols 1 ½ 1
52 Alan Jackson Wallasey 1 ½ 1
53 Jeff Povall Wallasey 2 ½ 1
54 Erb Rexha Chester A ½ 1
55 Andrej Stancak Atticus A ½ 1
56 Paul Watson Chester B ½ 1
57 Steve Williams Chester A ½ 1
58 Brian Ewart Atticus A ½ 2
59 Jim Wiseman Atticus A ½ 2
60 David Bryan Chester B ½ 4
61 Adrian Bailey Malpas & Oswestry 1 0 1
62 Orlando Bell Malpas & Oswestry 1 0 1
63 Ben Ellington Atticus A 0 1
64 Tanmay Madhusudhan Penyffordd League 0 1
65 James Rothwell Atticus A 0 1
66 Ray Williams Chester A 0 1
67 Ron Champion Wallasey 2 0 2
68 Steve Lee Wallasey 2 0 3
69 Mike O'Mahony Wallasey 2 0 3
70 Kevin Mitchell Chester B 0 4