Division 3 Player Charts

No. Name Team Pts Pld
1 Stephen Dunning Buckley/Mold 2 5
2 Robert Goodwin Buckley/Mold 2 4 4
3 Bahkti Vasiev Hoylake/Great Meols 2 4 4
4 David Ashton Pensby 1 4 5
5 Liam Cadigan Pensby 1 4 5
6 Radu Tatar Hoylake/Great Meols 2 4
7 Martin Cockerill Wallasey 6 6
8 Adam Miller Wallasey 6 3 4
9 Allan Clarke Pensby 1 3 5
10 Paul Taylor Buckley/Mold 2 3 5
11 John Lawton Atticus B 3
12 Natasha May Atticus B 3
13 Sanjoy Banerjee Atticus B 4
14 Brian Crompton Pensby 1 4
15 Quentin Dodd Buckley/Mold 2 4
16 Ben Ellington Atticus B 2 2
17 Paul Jones Frodsham League 2 3
18 Jim Wiseman Atticus B 2 3
19 Felix Lefeuvre Wallasey 6 2 4
20 Phil Skippon Chester F 2 4
21 Michael Carroll Hoylake/Great Meols 2 2
22 Pete Steeples Hoylake/Great Meols 2 2
23 John Higgins Wallasey 6 3
24 Mike Stoddart Hoylake/Great Meols 2 3
25 Roy McCormick Frodsham League 4
26 Jonathan Hughes Buckley/Mold 2 1 1
27 Phil McKeown Chester F 1 1
28 Sithika Medagedara Buckley/Mold 2 1 1
29 Barry O'Brien Wallasey 6 1 1
30 Anh Pham Chester G 1 1
31 Steve Philp Atticus B 1 1
32 Jeff Reid Frodsham League 1 1
33 neil thorpe Atticus B 1 1
34 Tom Webb Atticus B 1 1
35 David Williams Wallasey 6 1 1
36 Ethan Challoner Chester F 1 2
37 John Curley Atticus B 1 2
38 Philip Green Pensby 1 1 2
39 Helena Griffiths Hoylake/Great Meols 2 1 2
40 Roberto Pino Chester F 1 2
41 Pat Ridley Frodsham League 1 2
42 Gordon Sommerville Wallasey 6 1 2
43 Steve Williams Chester F 1 3
44 Ian Clayton Chester F 1 4
45 Chris Goy Frodsham League 1 4
46 Adam Hodgson Pensby 1 1 4
47 Dave Littlemore Chester F 1 4
48 Sam Burchett Chester G 1 5
49 Martin Hargreaves Wallasey 6 1 5
50 Ron Champion Wallasey 6 ½ 1
51 Ed Taylor Wallasey 6 ½ 1
52 Max Yates Frodsham League ½ 1
53 Nils Maimros Frodsham League ½ 3
54 Frank McGuigan Frodsham League ½ 3
55 Frank Salt Buckley/Mold 2 ½ 3
56 Phil Wright Frodsham League ½ 3
57 Warren Bates Chester G ½ 5
58 Nethuli Saram Chester G ½ 5
59 Toma. D. Datsev Hoylake/Great Meols 2 0 1
60 Roy Evans Wallasey 6 0 1
61 Graham Heath Wallasey 6 0 1
62 Cliff Hughes Hoylake/Great Meols 2 0 1
63 Domantas Kirklys Buckley/Mold 2 0 1
64 Vinnie O'Brien Frodsham League 0 1
65 John Smallthwaite Hoylake/Great Meols 2 0 1
66 Mark Thomas Buckley/Mold 2 0 1
67 Tony Rafferty Chester G 0 4
68 Harry Rafferty Chester G 0 5