Knock Out Player Charts

No. Name Team Pts Pld
1 Phil Crocker Chester KO 2 2
2 Mark Cromwell Frodsham KO 2 2
3 Chris Doran Chester KO 2 2
4 Michael McDonagh Chester KO 2 2
5 Ian McLean Chester KO 2 2
6 Vinnie O'Brien Frodsham KO 2 2
7 Mike Smith Hoylake/Great Meols KO 2 2
8 Mike Stone Hoylake/Great Meols KO 2 2
9 Radu Tatar Hoylake/Great Meols KO 2 2
10 Edward Taylor Hoylake/Great Meols KO 2 2
11 Dave Tebb Hoylake/Great Meols KO 2 2
12 John Carleton Chester KO 2
13 Trevor Amos Wallasey KO 2 1 1
14 Adrian Bailey Malpas & Oswestry KO 1 1
15 David Bennion Malpas & Oswestry KO 1 1
16 Richard Bryant Malpas & Oswestry KO 1 1
17 Colm Buckley Chester KO 1 1
18 Thomas Carroll Hoylake/Great Meols KO 1 1
19 Graham Dobson Chester KO 1 1
20 Stephen Dunning Buckley/Mold KO 1 1
21 Helena Griffiths Hoylake/Great Meols KO 1 1
22 Mike GM Hughes Wrexham KO 1 1
23 Domantas Kirklys Buckley/Mold KO 1 1
24 Peter Lovatt Malpas & Oswestry KO 1 1
25 Roy McCormick Frodsham KO 1 1
26 Viv Oldham Wallasey KO 2 1 1
27 Haydn Parry Buckley/Mold KO 1 1
28 Ifan Rathbone-Jones Buckley/Mold KO 1 1
29 Erb Rexha Chester KO 1 1
30 Mike Stoddart Hoylake/Great Meols KO 1 1
31 David Stuttard Chester KO 1 1
32 Mark Thomas Buckley/Mold KO 1 1
33 Colin White Chester KO B 1 1
34 Ray Holland Wrexham KO 1 2
35 Jeff Reid Frodsham KO 1 2
36 Andy Barber Buckley/Mold KO ½ 1
37 Graham Bromley Chester KO B ½ 1
38 David Bryan Chester KO B ½ 1
39 Steve Burge Atticus KO ½ 1
40 Phil Davies Wallasey KO ½ 1
41 Chris Goy Frodsham KO ½ 1
42 Stuart Hamilton Malpas & Oswestry KO ½ 1
43 Alan Kelly Wallasey KO 2 ½ 1
44 Steve Lloyd Chester KO B ½ 1
45 Joe Nemcek Chester KO B ½ 1
46 Bahkti Vasiev Hoylake/Great Meols KO ½ 1
47 Brian Davies Wrexham KO ½ 2
48 Peter Fisher Wrexham KO ½ 2
49 Steve Richards Wrexham KO ½ 2
50 Pat Ridley Frodsham KO ½ 2
51 David Ashton Pensby KO 0 1
52 Sanjoy Banerjee Atticus KO 0 1
53 Luke Boumphrey Atticus KO 0 1
54 Phil Brine Wallasey KO 0 1
55 Liam Cadigan Pensby KO 0 1
56 Graham Carr Wallasey KO 2 0 1
57 Allan Clarke Pensby KO 0 1
58 Mike Coffey Wallasey KO 0 1
59 Brian Crompton Pensby KO 0 1
60 Colin Dougherty Wallasey KO 2 0 1
61 Ben Ellington Atticus KO 0 1
62 Harry Gardiner Crewe KO 0 1
63 Nigel Gardner Crewe KO 0 1
64 Philip Green Pensby KO 0 1
65 Les Hall Crewe KO 0 1
66 Graham Heath Wallasey KO 2 0 1
67 Adam Hodgson Pensby KO 0 1
68 Pauline Hodgson Pensby KO 0 1
69 Greg Hughes Wallasey KO 0 1
70 David Hulme Crewe KO 0 1
71 Paul Jones Frodsham KO 0 1
72 Steve Kee Atticus KO 0 1
73 Chris Latham Wallasey KO 0 1
74 Nils Maimros Frodsham KO 0 1
75 Frank McGuigan Frodsham KO 0 1
76 Lukasz Michalek Crewe KO 0 1
77 Barry O'Brien Wallasey KO 2 0 1
78 David Price Crewe KO 0 1
79 Mike Rajkovic Malpas & Oswestry KO 0 1
80 James Rothwell Atticus KO 0 1
81 Stuart Smiley Wallasey KO 0 1
82 Piotr Swiech Wrexham KO 0 1
83 Brian Whyte Malpas & Oswestry KO 0 1
84 Ray Williams Chester KO B 0 1
85 Jim Wiseman Atticus KO 0 1
86 Leon Wolszczak Wallasey KO 0 1
87 Phil Wright Frodsham KO 0 1
88 Phil Wright Crewe KO 0 1
89 Edward Webb Wrexham KO 0 2